文档之家

 行业动态     |      2022-04-19 02:59

  8 广州富力城一等广州伯盛建筑设计事务所盛宇宏孙汉民鲁洪涛盛建需薛卫文蒋庆瑜陈育祥杨新刚曾勇升郑慧海梁航吴菁韫刘建安

  2 万科金域蓝湾三期二等深圳大学建筑设计研究院曹卓付洪孙颐潞吴志刚傅学怡陈宋良肖冬开谢蓉战恩来

  3 星汇雅苑居住小区项目二等广州城建开发设计院有限公司林安符传桦黎琨陈宁旭霍庆辉刘彬黄玉萍钟海军沙泳洪韩琼霞罗家君马睿章陈传荣肖宜李凯旋

  4 半岛城邦花园一期二等深圳市清华苑建筑设计有限公司杨另圭殷海贡兵沈映红王冬松倪兰洁左振渊蒙高玉胡明红洪岭詹展谋冯越强白宇西李海宏钟洁玲

  7 佛山万科金色家园一期二等广州瀚华建筑设计有限公司关颖相陈智斌雷克成谢震宇孙亮谭方陈郁彭永芳郭锋方杰付永锋陈勇邓建强李泽兴周翔

  9 东部华侨城天麓二区二等深圳市建筑设计研究总院有限公司沈晓恒吴超金建平梁立新张建军孙晓红舒基玖杨宝臻彭征洪波陈晨卢斌崔博彦吴齐龙叶锋

  11 佛山奥林匹克花园二等广州伯盛建筑设计事务所盛宇宏孙汉民鲁洪涛苏秀芬薛卫文卢伟邦李颖敏郭子仑梁俊彦赖庆瑜廖锋凡梁航曾勇升郑慧海

  14 武汉泰然玫瑰湾一期二等深圳市筑博工程设计有限公司俞伟王大勇陈天泳白鹿刘汉元唐超朱旭张焕辉苏虎山

  2 滨江明珠苑三等广州市城市规划勘测设计研究院范跃虹胡展鸿刘文王春娴马伟东杨明罗韬源李惠玲刘筠杨琪邱海燕田斌李刚王里玲

  3 广州丰田配套生活园工程三等广州市设计院张南宁杨克明姚迪陈洪伟陈永平胡毅邹颖嘉何健汉徐刚甘兆麟黄楚凡高东黄飞鹏吉灯才李福安

  7 中信森林湖三等汕头市建筑设计院林永辉黄岳龙李增烈陈亦丰许少蓉钟小坚邦郑学毅李建芬刘榕蒋钟伟吴泽强朱贤国陈伟王建洲

  8 广州城市假日园二期三等广州伯盛建筑设计事务所盛宇宏何晃民孙汉民卢法林梁俊彦陈育祥梁航郑慧海曾勇升刘建安

  9 鹏万金沙洲项目(一期)三等广东省建筑设计研究院陈朝阳许成汉叶楠胡曼莹林志华张炼光刘斯力何伟雄李云叶建林刘任杰张建邓伟明易雅娟何悦苑

  10 山东临沂尚城三等广州伯盛建筑设计事务所盛宇宏何晃民盛建需赖庆瑜梁俊彦李阳冯智彬梁木健蒋祖强薛卫文陈育祥瘳锋凡梁航尹过煌曾勇升

  16 从化逸泉山庄大B区三等广州珠江外资建筑设计院黄泰赟黄皓李琼林步欢陆俊李玥杨艳金仲轶谢琳王晓杰朱东烽王东顾起叶军宋立志

  22 美的海岸花园一、二区三等佛山市顺德建筑设计院有限公司朱剑伐吴荣江林楚焘崔鸣生胡飞李纳辉王凯蔡建绅杨菁黄峻黄燕珍梁少月勇肖民肖小杰

  2 广州大学城中心区体育场一等广东省高教建筑规划设计院李传义六角鬼丈周飞朱明王金波唐勉陶涛沈晞李恺平谭翠颜王里佳李宁唐荣军何霁虹欧阳曦

  3 天河城东塔一等广州市设计院郭明卓车季良胡月萍常煜高玉斌邹军何志毅刘程辉汤华魏永欣陈雪华李赞聪万明亮林惠文李明盛

  7 海运中心一等广东省建筑设计设计院陈朝阳沈少跃韦静张炼光金钊浦至梁灿南潘莘何伟雄黄继铭郭姝刘俊民谢昭锐游晓傅斌

  2 广州市政务服务中心二等广州市城市规划勘测设计研究院林兆璋潘忠诚林隽方浩古日新刘永添陈伟军陈智勇苏艳桃陈颖田斌吴贵波刘筠何德威李刚

  4 深圳大学图书馆二期二等深圳大学建筑设计研究院杨文焱张正国李月荣肖冬开谢蓉郑文国姚小玲姚兆军邱松明袁磊成国亭

  5 中山博览中心二等广东省建筑设计研究院江刚崔玉明杨驰驰李恺平廖旭钊秦晓芳刘明辉卞策谭开伟龚仕伟廖信春潘智伟梁艳云何元珩劳智源

  6 富力中心二等广州市住宅建筑设计院有限公司宋光辉张永峰苏锟强治魏作伟肖方毅黄宗芳陈哲罗志国沈渠锋田旭辉麦加楚吴方堃符学伍陈雪荣

  9 星河世纪(珠江广场)二等城脉建筑设计(深圳)有限公司王一旻王俊敬王国安徐峥陈劲松莫建文张瑞华刘兴堂吴世鹏王芳王伟平管彤胡起良刘雪峰王凤华

  12 东环街社区服务中心二等广州市番禺城市建筑设计院吴国英胡嘉伟黄洁清余永军杨毅何焕红梁宁李杏燕黄炳生樊治平

  13 中国矿业大学科技博物馆二等华南理工大学建筑设计研究院何镜堂郭卫宏陈识丰方小丹劳晓杰赵初华杨翔云黄璞洁

  15 华强广场二等深圳市筑博工程设计有限公司杨为众杨晋贾筠刘喆喆杨晓慧王旭翔魏波陈书敏姜玲马镇炎周平黄国伟朱旭肖志敏潘少华

  16 现代商务大厦二等深圳奥意建筑工程设计有限公司陈炜郑旭华郑巍张涛黄卓杨松周林森刘慧萍王永海高之珊

  1 松岗广场三等广州市设计院黄劲黄福生黄孝颖黄勤罗帼英锋高蕴瑶李明盛钟云华郭进军钟苏宁刘程辉

  2 越秀大厦三等广州市设计院陆勇许英贤高东梁丽敏涂蝶群欧阳秋李继路梁炳南郑宇明黄楚凡刘谨卢永森黄一丹何健璋老铁辉

  9 东莞市大学体育中心三等广东省建筑设计研究院李振华邹咏文陈常清刘志雄侯浩然卞策林海波潘智伟巫仲强谭和张谦俊朱晓丽陈乃华陈翠玲林冬娜

  11 五邑大学图书馆四期工程三等江门市建工设计院梁仲健冯浩黄振辉杨新宇李金萍陆超豪李晶邢小清李思颖黄福胜张宝珠关鸿豪陈明开

  15 广东警官学院图书馆三等广东省建筑设计研究院洪卫许振刚吴俊林景华袁伟良郭勇陈小芳马翠娟迟敬鸣黄伟勋李广斌李蔚张守林孔晓妍李永郁

  20 健升大厦三等深圳市同济人建筑设计有限公司叶宇同顾锋郭伟玲朱岩李艳春任华朱国权王慧中杨斌刘春春

  21 中华广场三等汕头市建筑设计院林功伟李毅陈筱庭林学辉姚焕荣莫京方小丹周越洲陈福熙吴敬伟江毅赖洪涛余沈怀涛李智敏

  22 汕头市公安指挥中心三等汕头市第二建筑设计院蔡伟平余健能郑晖章贞强刘宁杨奋远黄伟忠张刘文峰庄泽龙吴瑛林植琛沈志娟林茂松谢栩

  23 暨南大学学院楼三等广东省建科建筑设计院庄平江钟开健吴宙新熊玉韶马文卫苍久山张莉许国强吴晓瑜王新许先洲邹志雄黄胜王岭谢伟生

  24 新乐从中学三等佛山市顺德建筑设计院有限公司陈霖峰胡雄恩朱剑伐林楚焘何锦锋何挺范文梁月明何培健关国华周艳红叶玉英何暖康何继宇李孟平

  25 汕头市第一中学新校区三等汕头市第二建筑设计院郑晖余健能章贞强刘宁杨奋远黄伟忠张刘文峰庄泽龙张志坚吴瑛林茂松章楷盛谢栩林思钿

  5 深圳保利文化广场(剧院)一等深圳市华筑工程设计有限公司Georges Hung 李长明张骐梅宁陈杨李文林郑和刘文峰李和蒋震球

  6 浙江台州体育中心游泳馆一等广州市设计院郭明卓郭建昌胡世强袁尚红卢永洪何志毅谭志昆胡晨炯韩建强赵力军周名嘉屈国伦

  7 深圳市京基大梅沙酒店一等城脉建筑设计(深圳)有限公司毛晓冰田劲松王国安夏学智陈劲松徐峥周霞高俊超冯平黄岩王涛王伟平王伟华王子佳牛鸿梁

  1 张家港市第一人民医院二等深圳市建筑设计研究总院有限公司孟建民侯军邰仁记刑立华王丽娟尹胜文朱建群张文李茜李欣徐铁彭鹰林聪颍黄恒卫罗军

  2 梅州客家艺术中心二等广东省建筑设计研究院张展陈宇凡杨新生罗兵梁经顺陈东哲周冠明陈满池戴郁斐沈嘉刘任杰邓奋彪董朝专卢沛文

  9 岭南会文化展示馆二等广州市城市规划勘测设计研究院林兆璋潘忠诚林隽方浩古日新罗锦毅刘永添刘志坚陈颍杨琪吴贵波何德威

  10 琶洲跨国采购中心二等广东省建筑设计研究院孙礼军陈星江吉添李宁赵煜灵罗晓春蒋志刚严小莹陈秀珍叶浩苏恒强沈洪林洪思梁彦彬罗赤宇

  11 中山市德信商业城二等中山市建筑设计院有限公司阮嘉纯苏洧成王可丹潘汉桥伍灿衍钟宇航李旋姬周燕君宋海坚马冠鹏江强李乐滨刘卫刚陈波王凡

  13 深圳市气象塔二等城脉建筑设计(深圳)有限公司毛晓冰阚忠彦蒋宪新管彤谢黎霍勇贤杨天光张可平莫建文顾德娴戴立新田劲松夏学智陈劲松刘海亮

  3 富力君悦大酒店三等广州市住宅建筑设计院有限公司刘军郑建华苏锟韩文静罗小宁强治林银英黄宗芳吴帅吴方堃杜立沈渠峰刘淑芳张平臧福国

  5 惠州市慈云图书馆三等广州承总设计院廖奕斌林菁方英中余智敏唐社英周泽佳沈德忆陈春玲黄麟朝谢曼尼赖国周

  9 广州丽思卡尔顿酒店三等广州市住宅建筑设计院有限公司宋光辉赵勇关蕴静吴峰张斯栋肖方毅冯天明罗志国王永波麦加楚谢锐细庞建雄田旭辉臧福国邓丰

  12 中山长江高尔夫球会酒店三等中山市建筑设计院有限公司杨立文王滔许文浩张玲甄伟康李保明张伟峰刘卫刚梁冬城屈伟球李凯谢宇琴邹卫华苏洧成

  13 叶剑英纪念馆三等华南理工大学建筑设计研究院孙一民李绮霞张春阳汪奋强申永刚黄烨勍叶伟康孙文波柯宇胡文斌王峰汪帆岑洪金俞洋过仕佳

  15 江门市汽车客运站三等广东省建科建筑设计院徐其功庄平江范静江广汉许燕禄詹云峰童艳光黄丽娜王新楼基足伍杰瞿永莉孔健丘代林川

  18 潮州市中心广场三等潮州市建筑设计院林世平曾林茂吴灿浩杨柳芬邹涟平郑坤发陈茂洽吴学青曾锐浩黄春琴

  19 河源市移民生产基地三等中山市第二建筑设计院雷钢荣葛亚妹韦玉思李毅光冯家华杨静何浩罗健吴乐康

  5 东莞市港口大道工程一等深圳市市政设计研究院有限公司陈宜言蔡明朱秀兰王先前黄良觉周敬超桂贤武储清徐刚李文彬朱志强刘劲松黄国兴符斌叶学林

  1 中山市中山一桥主桥工程二等广州市市政工程设计研究院宁平华熊正元王定文李伟强郭建民杨勇汪淑贤黄明珍杨淑敏冯云华李长安张承斌张永皓黄道沸王春生

  6 东莞市北王公路改造工程二等广东省冶金建筑设计研究院刘智君潘朝慧朱艳萍黎海堤黄仁杰罗晓彬张韡曹新玲郭建锋曹玉锋李松柏朱强顾凌坤苏永杰罗洁贞

  9 东莞市五环路市政工程二等深圳市市政设计研究院有限公司徐波侯念春朱秀兰王元朱勤侯铁黄向伟刘敬华何大海何晓晖尤晓慧罗昭鸿宁茂棠戴文涛李霞

  6 广东南沙出口加工区工程三等广州市市政工程设计研究院宁平华王瑞春王定文林元涛李长安邓灿陈水盛陈建国李宜革李建军吴琪琦林辉林鸿飞程瑾黎勤波

  11 季华路道路改造工程三等佛山市市政设计研究院有限公司蔡成彪罗敬能李丹丹潘志锋郭琳陈清荣冯国杰杨巧丽魏朝科梁俊明邱学敏谢东司徒宁潘振飞蔡舜娜

  3 广州云裳丽影花园二等广州市普邦园林配套工程有限公司黄庆和叶劲枫谭贺榆石延丽沈敏菲黄海莲庞敏莹何雄华黄志华吴学良李立林燚

  5 500KV砚都变电站二等广东省电力设计研究院朱敏华马志红张莉丽张章亮赵力陈辉祥曾锐碧邓小玉黄小静范绍有李慕勤刘裕张升球李惜藩曾祥育

  6 220千伏朗新变电站二等佛山电力设计院有限公司杨汝泉童能高李志凌杨幼雯刘岩侯光荣韦辉李莉孙淑秀白国卿吴志丹王巧荣汪晓梅邓旭坚董玲

  5 500KV港城变电站三等广东省电力设计研究院殷雪莉钟俊钦陈辉祥梁沛权张升球张章亮谷新梅郭学勇吴琛邓小玉王炽欣何梓欣宋南扬胡晋岚卢赓

  6 220KV椹北变电站三等广东省电力设计研究院孔志达范绍有张升球张章亮李煜东张端华王彦峰池代波马志红徐中亚董剑敏申安

  7 110KV华强变电站工程三等深圳供电规划设计院有限公司毛春荣戴新胜王建胡滨邹永华王桃莲阎俊杰简福安吕书源刘忠文蓝翔陆震

  8 110千伏东平变电站三等佛山电力设计院有限公司潘静丽殷玉兰童能高王巧荣韦辉孙淑秀李莉卢小兰邓旭坚白国卿吴志丹杨幼雯陈洁林卫铭钟林坡

  1 深圳市供水网络干线工程二等深圳市水务规划设计院杨世平何广海王洪勇侯爱君佟长江马安赖培华田赞春徐祥银李钒王卫闫高翔胡正勇李彦军周树

  19 瀚海东岸花园三等深圳市长勘勘察设计有限公司蔡小华孔令新仇建军袁家浩彭元生周雪峰张建民夏司圣陈必盛李磊蒋召晖

  3 惠来电厂厂区控制网测量三等广东科诺电力岩土工程有限公司陈伦清陈岸飞王东甫雷伟刚赵成铭胡小岗周群友陈尚东李振宇张玉堂

  4 东莞玉兰大剧院沉降观测三等广东省水利电力勘测设计研究院杨波陈远洪王锦根徐知秋问娟郭串刘耀泉刘国强周立朝曾桂芳陈远新黄耀威